Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


1. RHODESIAN RIDGEBACK RACING MASTERSHIP

26. 9. 2009
  40 m - Suka        1. beh 2. beh Spolu 3. beh
1. Dream of Glory Helya Ridge 10.4.2009 Milošová D.  CZ 4,57 4,41 8,98  
                 
  40 m - Pes              
1. Gitano Vuma Slunce Života 25.4.2009 Kratochvílová K. CZ 4,97 4,88 9,85  
2. Ethan Magdahor 7.6.2009 Hovorková V.  CZ 5,13 5,32 10,45  
                 
  80 m - Suka               
1. African Beauty South Moravia 29.11.2008 Cagálová G. CZ 6,88 7,00 13,88  
2. Tusani Ice Zaffi 9.1.2009 Csicsay R.  SK 7,04 6,86 13,90  
3. Ashanti South Moravia 29.11.2008 Cagálová G. CZ 7,79 7,35 15,14  
4. Jara Saranga 20.3.2009 Lišková N.  CZ 15,27 8,95 24,22  
                 
  80 m - Pes               
1. Akbar South Moravia 29.11.2008 Novák J.  CZ 7,28 7,20 14,48  
2. Garai Ranua 25.2.2009 Kabát J.  CZ 8,35 6,86 15,21  
                 
  360 m - Suka               
1. Tusani Famous Sheena 3.3.2008 Marcová V. SK 27,60 28,02 55,62 28,20
2. Ontibile of Kau´lis Ridges 26.3.2007 Kraus A. AT 27,66 28,46 56,12  
3. Eržika Bílé Karpaty 16.6.2003 Cagálová G. CZ 28,71 28,79 57,50  
4. Anael Jade Ke-fa-ri´s 11.9.2008 Bečárová Ľ.  SK 33,68 31,37 65,05  
5. Anke Marloth 19.5.2008 Ondrušová M.  CZ 35,19 37,42 72,61  
6. Cooky Fruit Helya Ridge 24.7.2008 Kuttnerovi M.&R.  SK 35,26 42,75 78,01  
7. Aerin Gree-Gree 9.8.2008 Paclíková H. CZ 55,24 31,37 86,61  
8. Shara 21.6.2008 Macháčková R.  CZ 31,13 60,86 91,99  
9. Chanuka Darma 20.9.2008 Křupková Z. CZ 91,17 36,80 127,97  
10. Imani Saranga 12.7.2008 Zelingerová G.  CZ 77,24 64,20 141,44  
11. Heidy Saranga 28.11.2005 Nábělek J. CZ 34,08 117,3 151,4  
                 
  360 m - Pes               
1. Džamal Magdahor 10.6.2008 Kolenčík M.  CZ 28,71 27,99 56,70 27,86
2. Gyr od Cykasu 27.3.2005 Kubíčková M.  CZ 29,24 28,57 57,81  
3. Hugo Aquila Bojnice 09.05.2007 Páleníková Z.  SK 30,00 30,11 60,11  
4. Abakus Igneus 3.6.2004 Machoví Š.& K. CZ 30,80 31,24 62,04  
5. Hasan Saranga 28.11.2005 Stárek M. CZ 28,11 37,53 65,64  
6. Arres z Krajíčkovi stráne 22.01.2008 Mészaros M.  SK 36,20 32,57 68,77  
7. Tusani Cool Cash 3.3.2006 Machoví Š.& K. CZ 30,37 54,00 84,37  
8. Cooky Crumb Helya Ridge 24.7.2008 Andrysová M. CZ 47,48 50,22 97,70  
9. Max 21.06.2008 Knedliková A.  CZ 32,53 65,86 98,39  
10. Enzo Keon Libami 18.3.2008 Šimečková K.  CZ 57,62 44,80 102,42  
11. Art Leonardo Helya Ridge 13.2.2007 Holenka M.  CZ 37,39 69,02 106,41  
12. Cooky Pear Helya Ridge 24.7.2008 Treglová J.  CZ 47,48 0 0  
                 
  480 m - Suka              
1. Lambra Katama King 23.5.2006 Novotná K. CZ 38,53 39,13 77,66 40,42
2. Sara 6.12.2006 Wolczova N. AT 39,93 40,82 80,75  
3. Halifu Simanga 21.2.2006 Kollar R.  SK 43,80 43,80 87,60  
4. Suri 29.4.2007 Macíková P. CZ 0 71,24 0  
  Chinara Al Kham-sa 31.10.2005 Bravencová Š.  CZ 0 0 0  
                 
  480 m - Pes              
1. Amal z Adarova dvora 12.1.2003 Danišovská J. SK 38,44 38,62 77,06 38,68
2. Fredy 7.4.2007 Křupková Z. CZ 40,37 39,97 80,34  
3. Farahani Mosi Slunce Života 4.4.2007 Kratochvílová K. CZ 40,93 41,31 82,24  
4. Endy z Korycanskych skal 31.12.2006 Hovorková V.  CZ 41,48 40,99 82,47  
5. Gregory Gamba z Tikovického vršku 16.3.2007 Jones M.& C. CZ 41,08 43,04 84,12  
                 
  Veteran 360 m - Suka            
1. Conny Bílé Karpaty 23.3.2000 Cagálová G. CZ 30,26 29,97 60,23  
2. Bony 7.6.2003 Marcová V. SK 32,46 31,60 64,06  
3. Haika z Lukovského dvora 12.10.2001 Hanáčková D. CZ 34,73 38,42 73,15  
4. Fibi Saranga 21.8.2003 Čechák M.  CZ 36,31 84,75 121,06  
                 
                 
  Amal z Adarova dvora RACING MASTER 480m          
  Džamal Magdahor RACING MASTER 360m          
  Conny Bílé Karpaty RACING MASTER-VETERAN          
  Dream of Glory Helya Ridge BEST OF 40m          
  African Beauty South Moravia BEST OF 80m